Aba-Novák Vilmos (1894-1941): Én szakállal 1923-ban. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, korabeli üvegezett fa keretben, 19,5×19,5 cm / Vilmos Aba-Novák (1894-1941): Me with beard in 1923. Etching on paper, signed, framed with glass. 19,5x19,5 cm
Auction name: 34. Major auction
Starting price: 18 000 Ft
Lot number: 10000
Date: 2020-11-07
Hour: 18:00
Starting price: 18 000 Ft
Lot number: 10000
Date: 2020-11-07
Hour: 18:00