Jelzés nélkül, feltehetően német festő 18. sz. műve: Bibliai jelenet. Olaj, vászon, kartonra kasírozva. Kissé sérült fa keretben, 38×57 cm / Unsigned, probably work of a German painter from the XVIII. century: Scene from the bible. Oil
Auction name: 384. Online auction
Starting price: 90 000 Ft
Lot number: 10000
Date: 2020-12-17
Starting price: 90 000 Ft
Lot number: 10000
Date: 2020-12-17