Hornyánszky Gyula (1924-1995): Noé bárkája. Akvarell, tus, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fa keretben. 42x59 cm / Gyula Hornyánszky (1924-1995): Noah's Ark. Watercolour and ink on paper, signed. Framed with glass. 42x59 cm.
Auction name: 391. Online auction
Starting price: 28 000 Ft
Lot number: 10121
Date: 2021-04-08
Starting price: 28 000 Ft
Lot number: 10121
Date: 2021-04-08