Adelsteen Normann (1848-1918): Norvég fjord. Olaj, vászon. Jelzett. Fa keretben. 48x72 cm / Adelsteen Normann (1848-1918): Norwegian fjord. Oil on canvas. Signed. Framed. 48x72 cm
Auction name: 394. Online auction
Starting price: 750 000 Ft
Lot number: 10000
Date: 2021-05-20
Starting price: 750 000 Ft
Lot number: 10000
Date: 2021-05-20