Johan Hugó (1891-1956): Tabán, 1942. Akvarell, ceruza, papír, jelzett. Proveniencia: Johan Hugó hagyatéka. 29,5x24 cm. / watercolour and pencil on paper, signed. Provenance: from the estate of the artist.
Aukció neve: 38. Major auction
Kikiáltási ár: 110 000 Ft
Dátum: 2022-05-07
Időpont: 18:00
Kikiáltási ár: 110 000 Ft
Dátum: 2022-05-07
Időpont: 18:00