Hermann Lipót (1884-1972): Alakok. Tus, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fa keretben. 16x19 cm / Lipót Hermann (1884-1972): Figures. Ink on paper, signed. Framed with glass. 16x19 cm
Auction name: 410. Online auction
Starting price: 9 000 Ft
Lot number: 10122
Date: 2022-01-20
Starting price: 9 000 Ft
Lot number: 10122
Date: 2022-01-20