Szentgyörgyvári Gyenes Lajos (1890-1971): Venezia, Rialto. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, 35x23,5 cm
Auction name: 408. Online auction
Starting price: 3 000 Ft
Lot number: 10362
Date: 2021-12-16
Starting price: 3 000 Ft
Lot number: 10362
Date: 2021-12-16